Welcome to Taylormade Film We are a small adventure production company that capture and create short films and commercial content worldwide.
The great outdoors have always influenced my life. My ambition is to make films in exciting locations within the realm of outdoor sports. I’m passionate for for film making and it motivates me to be hard working and continually learning the art of film.
College
University of Central Lancashire
Outdoor Leadership and Instruction
Birth Date
November 25, 1985
Nickname
Richy
Birth City
Edinburgh
Current City
Chamonix
Hometown
Hawick
Height
180
Gender
Male
Welcome to Taylormade Film We are a small adventure production company that capture and create short films and commercial content worldwide.
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel