Contact
Onur Atalay Şenol was born in İstanbul in 25th july. 1990. Onur was graduated from Radio-TV section of Aydın Doğan Communications High School. He has been working in Television Series and Feature Films as an assistant director since high school.
High School
Aydın Dogan Anatolian Communication High School
20152019
Birth Date
July 25, 1990
Nickname
oas
Birth City
İstanbul
Hometown
İstanbul
Height
187
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
turk
Eye Color
Green
Married To
BURCU ŞENOL
Children
Onat Şenol , İlay Şenol
Contact