I'm a 14-year-old student, a winner of over 20 national science and art competitions, a US Patent holder, and an Award-Winning Filmmaker that has special interests in technology, inventing, cinematography, math, and helping my community.
Birth Date
March 8, 2006
Nickname
Mark
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: