• Director (1 Credit)
    Empty2021
    Short
College
Tehran University of Arts
Birth Date
July 7, 1981
Nickname
I am Iranian
Birth City
Neyshaboor
Current City
Tehran
Hometown
Neyshaboor
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Share:
Share: