• Writer (7 Credits)
    Old Car Driver
    Short
    private
    Screenplay
    Nasut (The Earthly World)2021
    Short
    Damage2020
    Short
    washing machine2020
    Short
    Zero Gravity2020
    Short
    I Love You (from Anti Human Teatre)2019
    Music Video
  • Director (6 Credits)
    Old Car Driver
    Short
    Nasut (The Earthly World)2021
    Short
    Damage2020
    Short
    washing machine2020
    Short
    Zero Gravity2020
    Short
    I Love You (from Anti Human Teatre)2019
    Music Video
  • Producer (5 Credits)
    Dancing Dolls
    Short
    Old Car Driver
    Short
    Nasut (The Earthly World)2021
    Short
    Damage2020
    Short
    washing machine2020
    Short
  • Acting (3 Credits)
    Damage2020
    Short
    Zero Gravity2020
    Short
    I Love You (from Anti Human Teatre)2019
    Music Video
  • Photographer (2 Credits)
    The Earthly World
    Worship2019
best film -Organ donation section
Dancing Dolls
Pasrgad ShortFilm Festival
Tehran
Birth Date
October 14, 1989
Nickname
Elias
Birth City
Mashhad
Current City
Mashhad
Hometown
Mashhad
Height
184 cm
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Iranian
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
Marzieh Baghbanzadeh
Share:
Share: