Student , animations 2d Film maker and singer.
I am 8th grade high school student, 14 yrs old female from India , teen animator film maker and singer. I learned basic animation 2d with computer graphics from my elder brother Deepak Kumar EP. He is assisting me for submitting my film in film festivals. My First short animation film - FRIENDS LOVE Participated in 33 international film festivals, which give inspiration to me making my second movie Power of Unity on our environment. This time I try to make some dialogues at my own in my movie.
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    POWER OF UNITY2021
    Animation, Student, Short
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    POWER OF UNITY2021
    Animation, Student, Short
  • Director (1 Credit)
    POWER OF UNITY2021
    Animation, Student, Short
High School
KPR GHSS GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KERALA, INDIA
8th Grade
Birth Date
October 15, 2007
Nickname
DIYA
Hometown
india
Gender
Female
Student , animations 2d Film maker and singer.
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments