College
Bahçeşehir University BAU
Cinema
20182021
Birth Date
June 1, 1991
Nickname
Shakoor
Birth City
Libya
Current City
İstanbul
Hometown
Gaza
Height
184
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
“If you want to make God laugh, tell him about your plans.”
Woody Allen
Share:
Share: