Official Selection
Derin
Festival del Cinema di Cefalù
Cefalù
2021
Screening
Derin
SWAN Film Festival
COORPAROO
2020
Best Animation - Nominee
Derin
SWAN Film Festival
COORPAROO
2020
College
Baskent University
Cartoon and Animation (BA)
20172021
Birth Date
May 3, 1998
Nickname
Portoriga
Birth City
Eskişehir
Share:
Share: