Untold Stories wait to be filmed
  • Photographer (2 Credits)
    Imagine2021
    Serenity2012
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    Donkey's Tailor2021
    Documentary, Short
Birth Date
November 4, 1984
Nickname
Seyfi
Birth City
adana
Current City
adana
Hometown
adana
Height
1.75
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Turk
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
single
Share:
Share:
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel