Hi! I'm 3D Artist from Ukraine and I'm fan of filmmaking and VFX.
Award Winner
Heavens Enemy
Indie Short Fest
Los Angeles
2020
Special Mentions
Galaxy of Ghosts: Introduction
One-Reeler short film competition
Los Angeles
2017
Semi-Finalist
Heavens Enemy
Under The Stars International Film Festival
Lungomare Starita Bari, Puglia
Official Selection
Heavens Enemy
Hollywood Gold Awards
Los Angeles
Official Selection
Heavens Enemy
New York Movie Awards
New York
Semi-Finalist
Heavens Enemy
European Cinematography AWARDS (ECA)
Amsterdam
Birth Date
August 25, 1994
Nickname
Hotzen
Birth City
Kyiv
Current City
Kyiv
Gender
Male
Hi! I'm 3D Artist from Ukraine and I'm fan of filmmaking and VFX.
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments