We make the best documentary, panoramic, artistic animation of characters in 3D
Legal Representative
Born in 2001 . 4 years of work in documentary and art animation. Winner of 36 international film festivals and winner of an international film festival Celebrate Mooroolbark Festival with animation tape Lady Gaga’s Oscars 2019 Acceptance Speech
High School
NNGASU
3D Artist
2019Present
Birth Date
April 7, 2001
Nickname
Konstantin
Birth City
Nizhniy Novgorod
Current City
Nizhniy Novgorod
Hometown
Nizhniy Novgorod
Gender
Male
Never give up
We make the best documentary, panoramic, artistic animation of characters in 3D
Legal Representative
Share:
Share: