• Music (2 Credits)
    Good Night, Neighbour2020
    Animation
    May the World Not Carry You2019
    Animation
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    Good Night, Neighbour2020
    Animation
    May the World Not Carry You2019
    Animation
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Good Night, Neighbour2020
    Animation
    May the World Not Carry You2019
    Animation
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Alexandre Trauner ART/Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
18th Animateka International Animated Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
MalatestaShort Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Serbia International Youth Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Bristol interfest
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Film and Folklore Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Insomnia International Animation Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Hallucinea Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
14th PICCOLO FESTIVAL DELL'ANIMAZIONE international animated film festival
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Tracce Cinematografiche Film Fest
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
International Animation Festival Chilemonos
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
World Festival of Animated Film – Animafest Zagreb
Zagreb
2021
Finalist
May the World Not Carry You
10th Tracce Cinematografiche Film Fest
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
AmiCorti International Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
REDMOON
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Aphrodite Film Awards
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
6th Demakijaż – Women’s Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Markham (Canada) International Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Animator FEST - European Youth Festival of Animated Film
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Luna Lumen Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
ANIMART FESTIVAL
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Madrid Indie Film Festival • MADRIFF
Madrid
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
ANIMATIBA - FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE ANIMAÇÃO DE CURITIBA
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Anim!Arte - International Student Animation Festival of Brazil
2021
European Panorama
May the World Not Carry You
Flipbook Film Festival
Skopje
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Alexandre Trauner ART/Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Warsaw Animation Film Festival WAFF
Warsaw
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
Independent Days International Filmfestival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
EROTICA Art & Film Festival
2021
Finalist
May the World Not Carry You
9th International Canlandıranlar Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
16th Sardinia Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
up-and-coming International Film Festival Hannover
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
26th Canberra Short Film Festival
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
ANIMA The Brussels Animation Film Festival
Brussels
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
10th Katra Film Series
2021
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
35th Fantasy Filmfest
2021
Best Student Animated Film
May the World Not Carry You
SENE Film Festival
2021
Special Jury Prize
May the World Not Carry You
SHIFT Film Festival
2021
Best Animated Painting Short Film, Renato Guttuso Award
May the World Not Carry You
Animaphix International Animated Film Festival
Bagheria
2021
BEST STUDENT ANIMATION FILM
May the World Not Carry You
IN THE PALACE International Short Film Festival
Sofia
2021
Official Selection
Good Night, Neighbour
Moscow Shorts - January 2021 edition
Moscow
Official Selection
May the World Not Carry You
O!PLA
Itinerant festival
Birth Date
September 8, 1993
Nickname
Rozalia Las
Birth City
Białystok
Gender
Female
Share:
Share: