Company
Messenger Studios
A young student filmmaker from Long Island who is currently employed at Story Syndicate.
College
Brooklyn College
Film
2018Present
High School
Commack High School
20142018
Birth Date
September 22, 2000
Nickname
Rich
Birth City
Commack
Current City
Brooklyn
Hometown
Commack
Height
5' 3"
Gender
Male
"If we opened people up, we'd find landscapes." - Agnes Varda
Company
Messenger Studios
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments