Contact
Diretor, ator, produtor, maquiador, estudante.
Idealizador do FestCine Itaúna e integrante da Cia Bacurau Cultural. Produtor de oficinas sobre audiovisual, direção, roteiro e maquiagem para cinema.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Director, actor, producer, makeup artist, student.
Creator of FestCine Itaúna and member of Cia Bacurau Cultural. Producer of audiovisual, directing, script and make-up workshops for cinema.
  • Director (2 Credits)
    The Dam N° 502020
    Documentary, Short, Student
    I Was Always Here2019
    Short, Student, Other
Birth Date
December 9, 1995
Nickname
Paulo Conceição
Birth City
Caruaru - Pernambuco
Current City
Caruaru - Pernambuco
Hometown
Caruaru - PE
Height
1,74
Gender
Male
Contact
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel