Radixx is a small fashion brand that produces unique printed apparel and one of a kind, handmade, upcycled clothing.
Contact
Birth Date
March 15, 1994
Nickname
radixxdesign
Birth City
Minnesota
Current City
Minnesota
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Radixx is a small fashion brand that produces unique printed apparel and one of a kind, handmade, upcycled clothing.
Contact