Fans of Destiny 2 need to know the location of Xur every week. Xur is the mysterious vendor who trades in exotic amor, weapons and consumables on the MMO game.
Contact
Birth Date
March 23, 1997
Nickname
mycogracc89bcoacl
Birth City
Oregon
Current City
Oregon
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Fans of Destiny 2 need to know the location of Xur every week. Xur is the mysterious vendor who trades in exotic amor, weapons and consumables on the MMO game.
Contact
Share:
Share: