19 Nassim by Keppel. Showflat Hotline 6100 8187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan & Price List. Exclusive living in Nassim Hill.
Contact
Birth Date
August 12, 1984
Nickname
zanmaloi37
Birth City
Boston
Current City
Boston
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
19 Nassim by Keppel. Showflat Hotline 6100 8187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan & Price List. Exclusive living in Nassim Hill.
Contact
Share:
Share: