Award of Recognition: Film Short
Redemption Drive
Best Shorts Competition
La Jolla, CA
2020
Birth Date
February 11, 1988
Nickname
Manny
Birth City
Hartford
Current City
Hartford
Hometown
Hartford
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Hispanic
Share:
Share: