Lai Ram Ceu better known as King Lai is an Asian-American rapper, songwriter and entrepreneur.
Contact
Birth Date
December 5, 1980
Nickname
chpaske36dhpaw
Birth City
North Dakota
Current City
North Dakota
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Lai Ram Ceu better known as King Lai is an Asian-American rapper, songwriter and entrepreneur.
Contact
Share:
Share: