I want to make projects that make people feel something, no matter what it is.
College
SUNY New Paltz
Digital Media Production
20162019
Birth Date
April 15, 1993
Nickname
Jay
Current City
Ossining, NY
Gender
Male
I want to make projects that make people feel something, no matter what it is.
Share:
Links
Share:
Links