Award Winning Filmmaker best known for Furry Nights (2016) and 35MM (2014)
  • Writer (3 Credits)
    DREAM JAR2021
    Short, Student
    RUN2021
    Short, Student
    Finley2018
    Short
  • Director (3 Credits)
    DREAM JAR2021
    Short, Student
    RUN2021
    Short, Student
    Finley2018
    Short
  • Producer (2 Credits)
    DREAM JAR2021
    Short, Student
    RUN2021
    Short, Student
  • Editor (1 Credit)
    RUN2021
    Short, Student
College
Georgia State University
Film and Video Production
20122016
High School
Lakeside High School
Birth Date
February 15, 1993
Nickname
J. Zachary
Share:
Share: