College
203
19941996
High School
Saint-Petersburg State University
19962001
Birth Date
June 28, 1979
Nickname
innokino
Birth City
Saint-Petersburg
Current City
Saint-Petersburg
Hometown
Saint-Petersburg
Gender
Male
Play cello and use sound in my movies.