We run salsa and bachata dance events and group classes in orange county area.
Contact
Birth Date
August 9, 1985
Nickname
cielodance1
Birth City
San Jose
Current City
San Jose
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
We run salsa and bachata dance events and group classes in orange county area.
Contact