• Producer (1 Credit)
    The Heart of it All
    Documentary, Other
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Infamous Characters, Notorious Villains2021
    Documentary, Other
Official Selection/Finalist
Infamous Characters, Notorious Villains
Southeast Regional Film Festival
Jacksonville Florida
2020
Official Selection
Infamous Characters, Notorious Villains
Southern States Indie FanFilmFestival
Biloxi, MS
2020
Official Selection
Infamous Characters, Notorious Villains
Dividing Lines Symposium
Kennesaw Georgia
2020
Best Trailer Winner
Infamous Characters, Notorious Villains
Carolina Film Festival
Charlotte, NC
2019
Birth Date
January 3, 1983
Nickname
Andy
Birth City
Covington KY
Current City
Lexington SC
Hometown
Independence KY
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: