Cape Royale By Ho Bee Land. Hotline 61008187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan, Price List. Luxury District 04 Sentosa Cove.
Contact
Birth Date
June 4, 1968
Nickname
caperoyales1
Birth City
North Dakota
Current City
North Dakota
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Cape Royale By Ho Bee Land. Hotline 61008187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan, Price List. Luxury District 04 Sentosa Cove.
Contact
Share:
Share: