Head of Animation at Escape Studios and Animation Apprentice
Head of Animation at Escape Studios and Animation Apprentice
  • Producer (3 Credits)
    What is Wrong with the Global Development Organisation?2022
    Animation, Short, Student
    The Float Folks2021
    Animation
    The Leaching2020
    Animation, Short, Student
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    What is Wrong with the Global Development Organisation?2022
    Animation, Short, Student
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Charlie & Yip2014
    Animation
Birth Date
October 18, 1967
Nickname
Alex
Birth City
London
Current City
London
Hometown
London
Gender
Male
Head of Animation at Escape Studios and Animation Apprentice