Filmmaker, photographer and project manager.
From Venezuela. I began with extreme sports and taking photographs of fashion models and swimwear brands. I love make documentary cinema, music videos and psychological thriller.
Birth Date
July 23, 1986
Nickname
AlexCocoPro
Birth City
Caracas
Current City
Miami
Hometown
Caracas
Height
1.64
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
latin
Eye Color
Brown
Children
1
“The distance between insanity and genius is measured only by success.” Bruce Feirstein
Filmmaker, photographer and project manager.