We making Massage Oriented Films & Comercial Films, Documentry Films ,Mini Movies , Micro Films
Am working Asst . Director And Co Director and Short Movie Director, Now Doing A Future Film 🎥 soon
College
Zph School
20002004
Birth Date
August 15, 1991
Nickname
Raju,Balu,Krish,Vikram aditya Varma,Krishna,raAZuu
Birth City
Srikakulam
Current City
Bengaluru
Hometown
Vijayawada
Height
5.2
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
No marriage
We making Massage Oriented Films & Comercial Films, Documentry Films ,Mini Movies , Micro Films
Share:
Share:
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel