• Director (2 Credits)
    XOROR 20202020
    Music Video
    Anger2019
    Short
  • Author (1 Credit)
    XOROR 20202020
    Music Video
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    Anger2019
    Short
Official selection
Anger
"КОРОЧЕ" Kaliningrad film festival
Kaliningrad
2020
Birth Date
June 24, 1990
Nickname
Fallenworms
Gender
Male
Share:
Links
Share:
Links