Writer/Director based in New York, specializing in satire and comedy.
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    Pulgasari: A North Korean Production2019
    Screenplay
College
New York University
Film/TV
2016Present
High School
Fishers High School
None, it's a highschool
20122016
Birth Date
February 19, 1998
Nickname
Patty B
Birth City
Orlando, FL
Current City
New York City, NY
Writer/Director based in New York, specializing in satire and comedy.
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments