Discover human physiology & biochemistry, nutritional science, and lifestyle modifications to become a better human and live the best life possible.
Contact
Birth Date
July 22, 1995
Nickname
isumcbdcc0m
Birth City
Phoenix
Current City
Phoenix
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Discover human physiology & biochemistry, nutritional science, and lifestyle modifications to become a better human and live the best life possible.
Contact
Share:
Share: