I'm a recent film graduate with a focus on directing. I've been making my own films since I was about 8 years old, trying to improve my craft to make better films.
  • Producer (2 Credits)
    The Outside: Suburban Scientology
    Documentary, Student, Short
    Black Box2020
    Short, Student
  • Director (2 Credits)
    The Outside: Suburban Scientology
    Documentary, Student, Short
    Black Box2020
    Short, Student
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    Black Box2020
    Short, Student
  • Editor (1 Credit)
    The Outside: Suburban Scientology
    Documentary, Student, Short
College
University of West London
Film Production
20162019
Birth Date
September 18, 1997
Nickname
Joe
Birth City
London
Current City
London
Hometown
London
Height
6"2
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Share:
Share: