I like to make films based on feeling.
Contact
I am a multidisciplinary artist who specializes in various creative fields, including screenwriting, directing, composing, and editing. My expertise spans across these disciplines, allowing me to engage in a diverse range of artistic endeavours. By combining my skills in storytelling, visual aesthetics, musical composition, and post-production techniques, I strive to create compelling and thought-provoking works of art that resonate with audiences on multiple levels
  • Director (2 Credits)
    I Could Be Great2022
    Experimental, Short, Student
    Once You Cut Holes2021
    Short, Student
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    I Could Be Great2022
    Experimental, Short, Student
College
Falmouth University
Film
20202023
Birth Date
June 5, 1999
Nickname
Edward
Birth City
Redditch
Current City
Falmouth
Hometown
Stithians
Height
6'2
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
White
Eye Color
Green
I like to make films based on feeling.
Contact
Share:
Share:
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel