making films
Animating around human relationships and absurd humor
College
HSE ART AND DESIGN SCHOOL
Animation
20162020
Birth Date
March 21, 1999
Nickname
Qshau
Birth City
Moscow
Current City
Moscow
Hometown
Moscow
Height
178
Gender
Female
Ethnicity
Moscow
Married To
-
Children
-
making films
Share:
Share: