Cinema and Art enthusiast. Expert in working with video editing tools. A good team player and committed to job. Short film Director Photographer Editor Cameraman
Cinema Diploma Student Master of Cinema Directing
2009 activity
- 9-month editor-in-chief, Dvrv's video of superior courier
- Mastery in cinematic imaging
- Full mastery of editorial software (Primer, Adios and ... (
- Dominate Marketing. Internet videos
- Mastery of Photoshop and Graphics
- Photography industry and studio
- Writing scenarios and copings
- High public relations and related companies
- Getting familiar with the IT and virtual environment
- English language
Making 2 short films and attending the Chilean Biennial Academic Festival
Attend the Ecuadorian International Film Festival
Attending the 100th Art Festival in the 2010 Film Festival
Award for young talent for the movie, regrettably, from the Planet Regional Festival
Member of the House of Iranian National Photographers
Making over 50 teaser ads in a variety of business
Pegas Azin Greenhouse Content Manager
Web Content Cafe Manager Lobbyist
Director of the content of the group's category (Online Floral Domain)
Production of educational and industrial documentation
One year in the field of making video music
More than 35 photographic projects
Collaboration and making teaser for (Font Qi, Welfare, Cultural Heritage (Director of Photography and Photography of the eighth
Congress
International Medical Center of Iran, Tehran Municipality and ...
One year as a cameraman in the Tehran network. Cooking Program (Hamid Reza Ranjbar)
Photographer of the Aparatche Internet program (under the Apara site) Fajr & Ramsar Film Festival
Official Selected
Dark Destiny
International Strasburg Film Festival
Virginia
2019
official Selected
Dark Destiny
Music Shorts Film Festival
Montana
2019
The "A Slice of cake " has been selected to screen in Quito Independent World Film Festival . This movie has been sent to festival by Cineport international media distribution company Quito Independent World Film Festival Festival will be held on
A Slice Of Cake
Ecuadorian Independent Film Festival
2018
Birth Date
January 14, 1995
Nickname
Omodiof
Birth City
Arak
Current City
Tehran
Gender
Male
Cinema and Art enthusiast. Expert in working with video editing tools. A good team player and committed to job. Short film Director Photographer Editor Cameraman