• Producer (1 Credit)
    I am a child2021
    Animation, Short
Birth Date
October 4, 1995
Nickname
Ibou Wane
Birth City
Dakar/Sénégal
Current City
Dakar/Sénégal
Hometown
Dakar/Sénégal
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: