"Official Claw Award Nominee 2016" "Best Director 2016 Nominee"
The Ultra
Terror Film Festial 2016
Online
2016
" Honorable Mention Award "
The Ultra
The International Indie Gathering 2016
Cleveland, Ohio
Birth Date
September 21, 1998
Nickname
Matt
Birth City
Toledo, Ohio
Current City
Southgate, Michigan
Hometown
Monroe
Gender
Male