My life
Contact
I am a filmmaker. I shot surrealism, experimental, art house film, because it's art. I have many projects which I want to realize. It's so interesting ideas. And I search a film producer for supporting my films. Thank you!
  • Acting (9 Credits)
    Spectatore2019
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    A time to...2018
    Experimental, Short
    A Tooth2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    In Captivity2018
    Experimental, Short
    Inspiration2018
    Experimental, Short, Other
    LGBTQ2018
    Experimental, Short
    Music of Life2018
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    Space2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    An Elbow2017
    Experimental, Short
  • Producer (9 Credits)
    Spectatore2019
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    A time to...2018
    Experimental, Short
    A Tooth2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    In Captivity2018
    Experimental, Short
    Inspiration2018
    Experimental, Short, Other
    LGBTQ2018
    Experimental, Short
    Music of Life2018
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    Space2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    An Elbow2017
    Experimental, Short
  • Writer (9 Credits)
    Spectatore2019
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    A time to...2018
    Experimental, Short
    A Tooth2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    In Captivity2018
    Experimental, Short
    Inspiration2018
    Experimental, Short, Other
    LGBTQ2018
    Experimental, Short
    Music of Life2018
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    Space2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    An Elbow2017
    Experimental, Short
  • Director (9 Credits)
    Spectatore2019
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    A time to...2018
    Experimental, Short
    A Tooth2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    In Captivity2018
    Experimental, Short
    Inspiration2018
    Experimental, Short, Other
    LGBTQ2018
    Experimental, Short
    Music of Life2018
    Experimental, Music Video, Short, Other
    Space2018
    Experimental, Feature, Short
    An Elbow2017
    Experimental, Short
Birth Date
April 16, 2000
Nickname
Mati Yarjanov
Birth City
Balkanabat
Current City
Balkanabat
Hometown
Balkanabat
Gender
Male
My life
Contact
Share:
Share: