• Director (1 Credit)
    Malayz2019
    Animation, Short
Finalist
Malayz
The CortoNero Noir short film competition,2020
Napoli
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
MOSCA - Mostra Audiovisual de Cambuquira/Cambuquira Short Film Festival
Cambuquira
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
kidzCINEMA2020
Mumbai
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
The C (H) ORTA - Short Film Festival
Hurta
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
BaiDeFest
Roses
2020
Ofiicial Selection
Malayz
EASTERN NIGERIA FILM FESTIVAL – (ENIFF)
Abuja
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
Kuandu International Animation Festival
Taipei
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
kalakari film fest
DEWAS
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
Film 4 Fun - International Comedy Short Film Festival
Sinaia
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
LONGLESS FILM FESTIVAL
MONZA BRIANZA
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
IAFF GOLDEN KUKER
Sofia
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
LINOLEUM Animation Festival
Ukraine
2020
Ofiicial Selection
Malayz
Best of Latin America Short Film Festival
california
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
FilmOneFest
Atlantic Highlands
2020
Finalist
Malayz
Constantine's Gold Coin
nis
2020
Official Selection
Malayz
Houston Underwater Film Festival
Houston
2020
Finalist
Malayz
FilmYoungFest
Atlantic Highlands
Finalist
Malayz
KRAF
Rijeka
Official Selection
Malayz
Mi Primer Festival
Lima
Birth Date
August 14, 1989
Nickname
Maryam
Birth City
Iran
Current City
Iran
Hometown
Tehran
Gender
Female
Share:
Share: