Best VFX, Best Costume Design, Best Editing, Best Hair Styling & Make Up
KRIM
Prague International Indie Film Festival
Prague
2020
Official Selection
KRIM
Trieste Science+Fiction Festival
Trieste
2020
Best Production Design, Best Costume Design, Best Sound Design, Honorable Mention
KRIM
Venice Film Awards
Venice
2020
Finalist - Best Cinematography
KRIM
ARFF Barcelona - International Awards
Barcelona
2020
Best Short Film, Best Cinematography, Best Costume Design, Best Original Score, Best VFX, Best Actor
KRIM
Florence Film Awards
Florence
2020
Special Mention
KRIM
Wild Indie Sci-Fi Fantasy Film Festival
London
2020
Official Selection
KRIM
International Horror & Sci-Fi Film Festival
Phoenix
2020
Best Cinematography
KRIM
Long Story Short International Film Festival
Bucharest
2020
Official Selection
KRIM
Manchester International Short Film Festival
Manchester
2020
Official Selection
KRIM
Los Angeles Short Film Festival
Los Angeles
2020
Best Sci-Fi Short
KRIM
IndieX Film Fest
Los Angeles
2020
Official Selection
KRIM
PÖFF shorts International Film Festival
Tallinn
2019
Birth Date
December 7, 1990
Nickname
MR.
Birth City
Graz
Current City
Graz
Hometown
Graz
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: