Filmmaker | Music video clips | Aerial videos and photos with drone.
  • Writer (4 Credits)
    Documentario - Miniera di rame Ponte San Pietro
    Documentary
    Spaghetti Incident
    Screenplay, Short Script
    Speleology - Biospeleology 'The parietal fauna'
    Documentary
    Trashed2022
    Music Video
  • Director (3 Credits)
    Documentario - Miniera di rame Ponte San Pietro
    Documentary
    Speleology - Biospeleology 'The parietal fauna'
    Documentary
    Trashed2022
    Music Video
  • Cinematographer (DoP) (1 Credit)
    Trashed2022
    Music Video
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    Speleology - Biospeleology 'The parietal fauna'
    Documentary
Birth Date
April 29, 1970
Nickname
Luca Cavallari
Birth City
Roma
Current City
Roma
Hometown
Roma
Gender
Male
Children
No
Share:
Share: