It's Mahabobur Rahaman Pollob here. I help you to Grow your Brand and Connect with your Potential Audience by Content Marketing & Paid Ads which works for your BRAND !!
Mahabobur Rahaman Pollob is a successful Entrepreneur, Digital Marketing Expert & Consultant. I'm the Founder & CEO of "Softy Digital - A Digital Marketing Agency". I also the Founder of an e-commerce Business Called "StoreX"
I already help more than 1200+ StartUp in Bangladesh & other Countries. Now I'm working with many other BRANDS as a Digital Marketing Expert. I love to Do marketing & love to Give your Business Marketing Solution from Scratch.
I’m here to help you to Grow as a Digital Marketing Expert. I enjoy talking about the future of our life and marketing as well. I'm specializing in Facebook Marketing, Instagram Marketing, Google Ads, Search Engine Optimization. Feel FREE to contact → hello@pollob.info
College
American International University - AIUB
B.Sc in Computer Science & Engineering
20172021
Birth Date
May 2, 1997
Nickname
Liku
Birth City
Madargonj
Current City
Dhaka
Hometown
Jamalpur
Height
5.10"
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Other
It's Mahabobur Rahaman Pollob here. I help you to Grow your Brand and Connect with your Potential Audience by Content Marketing & Paid Ads which works for your BRAND !!
Share:
Share: