Film itu magic
Seorang Amatir Videografer
  • Director (3 Credits)
    "Maaf" Short Film 2019
    Short
    Someday 2019
    Short, Other
    Two Corners2019
    Experimental, Short
  • Director of Photography (2 Credits)
    Someday 2019
    Short, Other
    Two Corners2019
    Experimental, Short
  • Film Editor (1 Credit)
    Two Corners2019
    Experimental, Short
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    "Maaf" Short Film 2019
    Short
Winner 1ST
Someday
SFECO FEST
BEKASI
2019
Official Selection
"Maaf" Short Film
Indonesia Film Center
Jakarta
2019
Birth Date
November 15, 1998
Nickname
feeky
Birth City
Bekasi
Film itu magic
Share:
Share: