Helal Uddin Ahmmad (Bengali: হেলাল উদ্দিন আহম্মদ) is Bangladeshi. He is a young politician and YouTuber. He was born 15 May 1995 in Teknaf, Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh.
Helal Uddin Ahmmad (Bengali: হেলাল উদ্দিন আহম্মদ) is Bangladeshi. He is a young politician and YouTuber. He was born 15 May 1995 in Teknaf, Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh.
For a long time he worked as a dedicated worker of Teknaf Upazila and Cox's Bazar District Branch of Bangladesh Jatiyatabadi chattro Dal, an affiliate of Bangladesh Nationalist party BNP. He is giving proper leadership on the highway by fulfilling the organizational responsibilities of Teknaf Upazila and Cox's Bazar District Chhatra Dal. Constantly creating new followers through his versatile organizational talent. He has many followers and well-wishers through social media across the country. His classmates, family, relatives, followers, well-wishers were always encouraging and trying to give the best of life in their love for the welfare of the country, nation, society. He is currently known as a popular leader of the Bangladesh Jatyotabadi Chhatra Dal. His thoughts on political organization, social, family and state were always different from others. He always tries to satisfy the well-wishers through motivational speeches, video making and creative work. He never hesitated in the political arena. At a very young age, he became known as a petty politician all over Bangladesh, including the Cox's Bazar District Chhatra Dal.
College
Teknaf Government College
Degree pass (BA)
20152019
College
Teknaf Government College
Intermediate
20112014
High School
Sabrang High school
S.SC
20062011
Birth Date
May 15, 1995
Nickname
Khan
Birth City
Teknaf
Current City
Teknaf -4760
Hometown
Teknaf, Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh
Height
5 feet 6 inc
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Married To
Single
Helal Uddin Ahmmad (Bengali: হেলাল উদ্দিন আহম্মদ) is Bangladeshi. He is a young politician and YouTuber. He was born 15 May 1995 in Teknaf, Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh.