• Writer (1 Credit)
    (BLANK)2021
    Short, Student
  • Director (1 Credit)
    (BLANK)2021
    Short, Student
Official selection, Production support
(BLANK)

Ulsan
2021
College
Sejong University
Department of Film Art
2017Present
Birth Date
June 5, 1995
Nickname
Liyu
Birth City
Seoul
Current City
Seoul
Hometown
Seoul
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments