Talent Agent
lol
    Talent Manager
    me
      Publicist
      me
        Legal Representative
        probably my mom
          I'm a 17 year old amateur film maker. I draw my inspiration from Pixar, Disney, Quentin Tarantino, David Fincher, The Last Airbender and Shawshank Redemption.
          • Producer (2 Credits)
            Rusty2017
            Short, Student
            Swapped2017
            Short, Student
          • Writer (2 Credits)
            Rusty2017
            Short, Student
            Swapped2017
            Short, Student
          • Director (2 Credits)
            Rusty2017
            Short, Student
            Swapped2017
            Short, Student
          College
          Emerson College
          Film Production
          2018Present
          High School
          Northern Valley Old Tappan
          20142018
          Birth Date
          April 11, 2000
          Nickname
          Orf
          Birth City
          New York
          Gender
          Male
          Ethnicity
          Greek
          Has a dog named Rusty
          "Don't let what you are stop you from being what you could become"
          Talent Agent
          lol
            Talent Manager
            me
              Publicist
              me
                Legal Representative
                probably my mom
                  Share:
                  Share: