This is my second short film. We made it after raising the money through a successful crowdfunding campaign. I am starting up my own production company that has already had success with advertising campaigns and two adventure documentaries as well as this short film. Stay tuned for more content!
  • Producer (2 Credits)
    Four Ordinary Feet2019
    Documentary, Short
    The Hearing2019
    Short
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    Four Ordinary Feet2019
    Documentary, Short
    The Hearing2019
    Short
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Four Ordinary Feet2019
    Documentary, Short
    The Hearing2019
    Short
Birth Date
December 4, 1993
Nickname
Will
Current City
London
Hometown
Windsor
Gender
Male