Write to make a difference.
A life with high walls around you that you can't even climb. standing in a great darkness. Tiny cracks that feeds you a flash of light from the outside world, you must use that little light carefully to write your tomorrow. When you fail, you look for another crack that you don't know where to find in such a dark place.
That is what it takes to see SUCCESS.
Birth Date
June 2, 1996
Nickname
shafique
Birth City
Kampala
Current City
Groningen
Hometown
Groningen
Height
183cm
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Groningen
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
Not yet
Stretch your limits beyond your boundaries.
Write to make a difference.
Share:
Share: