• Writer (2 Credits)
    Razões Africanas (African Reasons)2023
    Documentary, Feature
    Samba & Jazz2015
    Documentary, Feature
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Razões Africanas (African Reasons)2023
    Documentary, Feature
    Samba & Jazz2015
    Documentary, Feature
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    Razões Africanas (African Reasons)2023
    Documentary, Feature
Birth Date
January 25, 1961
Nickname
Jefferson Mello
Current City
Rio de Janeiro
Gender
Male
Share:
Share:
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel