Award Winter Best German Short
Little Red Riding Hood and "The Wolf"
Berlin Shorts Award
Berlin
Birth Date
August 21, 1982
Nickname
Masterchief
Birth City
Barßel, Niedersachsen
Current City
Uplengen-Hollen
Hometown
Uplengen-Hollen
Height
182 cm
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Share:
Share: